我国国有企业产权改革中的几个理论问题

Some Theoretical Issues in Property Rights Reform of State-owned Enterprise

从产权理论的角度看 ,任何真正意义上的国有企业改革都会是产权改革。由于产权与竞争是市场经济理论中内在地联系在一起的两个范畴 ,因此就国有企业改革而言 ,其核心问题在于构建有效的产权制度安排 ,而创造竞争的环境是国有企业产权制度改革成功的重要外部条件。国有企业产权改革所导致的部分国有企业的全部或部分私有化在我国现阶段有其必然和合理性 ,但要警惕可能出现的错误倾向

Form the viewpoints of property rights theory,and real reform of state owned enterprise must be property rights reform.Property rights and competition are related coherently in the market economy theories;therefore the core of state owned enterprise reform is to estabish a feasible arrangement of property rights. Creating a competitive environment is an improtant condition for the state owned enterprises to succeed. Property rights reform of state owned enterprise may cause the privatization of some state owned enterprises. But it is inevitable and reasonable at present in China.

国有企业改革; 产权; 竞争; 私有化; competition; privatization