大学生对人际影响策略的认知结构和测量

The Structure and Measurement of the Perception of IIT for College Students in China

采用主、客位相结合的方法,编制我国文化背景下,人际影响策略的问卷。通过开放式问卷对223名大学生进行调查,编制大学生人际影响策略初步问卷。此后,560份有效问卷的探索性因素分析,以及572份有效问卷的验证性因素分析,表明大学生认知到的人际影响策略由7个维度构成:外在激励、专业能力、合法地位、平等公平、互惠公平、合理依靠以及情感参照,数据表明改编的人际影响策略问卷具有较好的信度和效度。

Data was collected from a diverse sample of 223 college students using open questionnaires and then was subjected to content analysis to identify the structure of IIT(Interpersonal Influence Tactics).Exploratory Factor Analysis(EFA) of data from a sample of 560 participants showed that the questionnaires are a seven-dimension construct in China,which included External Encouragement,Expert,Legal Position,Equity,Reciprocity,Rational Rely and Emotional Reference.Confirmatory Factor Analysis(CFA) of data from another sample of 572 participants further confirmed the factorial validity of the questionnaires.Internal consistency analyses showed the questionnaire had suitable reliability and high validity.

人际影响策略; 认知结构; 问卷编制; IIT