房地产建设项目生态宜居性的模糊综合评价

Assessment on the Eco-suitability of Human Settlement in the Real Estate Project by Fuzzy Multiple Comprehensive Method

以现代住区人居生态环境的要求和前人研究为基础,立足于以人为本和便于实际评估工作的开展,综合考虑人居生态环境健康、舒适的特点,在类比众多评价方法和参考国内外指标体系的基础上,运用模糊综合评价对某一大型房地产项目的生态宜居性进行初步分析,以期完善、充实中国房地产项目的生态宜居性评价体系和方法,为该领域的进一步研究提供基础。

Based on the requirements and existing research materials for the eco-environment of human settlement in residential quarters,considering the characteristics of "healthy,comfortable,human-ecological,practical" and taking people as the dominant factor,this paper takes the South Mei Jiang Residential Quarter construction project as an example and introduces the method of fuzzy synthetic evaluation into the eco-suitability assessment.The assessment indicator system and the fuzzy synthetic evaluation are submitted,thereby provides a base for further research of the eco-suitability of human settlements.

生态宜居性; 模糊综合评价; 评价指标; 评价矩阵; 权数; Eco-suitability of human settlement; priority