复合微生物菌剂在海水养殖废水中的修复作用

Bioremediation of Mariculture Wastewater by Mixed Microorganisms

采用直接投加复合微生物菌剂原位修复实际养殖废水,去除水体中的有机物、氮和磷等污染物,分析微生物处理对水体CODCr、BOD5、溶解氧含量、透明度变化的影响.结果表明:采用微生物技术修复养殖系统水环境具有显著效果,试验期间透明度范围适宜水产养殖,水体中CODCr降低了61.2%,BOD5降低了53.3%,而溶解氧有所上升,总氮降低38.1%,总磷降低27.4%,底泥中的总氮和总磷变化不大.

Bioremediation of real mariculture wastewater by directly adding a kind of mixed microorganisms was carried out in order to remove organic substance as well as nitrogen and phosphorus pollutants of water body.The changes of CODCr,BOD5,dissolved oxygen(DO) and transparence of water body were monitored.The result shows that CODCr,BOD5,total nitrogen(TN) and total phosphorus in water body decreased by 61.2%,53.3%,38.1 and 27.4% after treatment with the mixed microorganisms,respectively,while the dissolved oxygen increased and the range of water transparence was suitable for maticulture.On the other hand,there was no great change of TN and TP content in sediment.

复合菌剂; 养殖废水; 生物修复; Bioremediation