用计算机通讯开发的水力压裂施工监测系统

The system of monitoring hydraulic fraction using communication between computers

介绍一种以STD8098单片机为核心组成的水力压裂施工信号监测系统和以PC机为核心组成WINDOWS环境下的多任务、并行信息处理系统之间的通讯功能及它的组成和工作原理,并给出详细的用OWL类库开发的实时监测通讯软件程序和其它主要模块代码。实际使用证明,此系统可以很好的完成施工过程监测、裂缝闭合过程监测和压后分析。

This article introduces the communication principle between 98 microcomputer which is the kernel of signal monitorsystem and PC computer which is the kernel of information process system including multiple-task and parallelpimessing, presents communication software for real-time monitoring by use of OWL method and other primary modulecedes. In actual using, this system had well completed the monitoring work and monitoring diagram analysis.

水力压裂; 施工; 监测系统; 信号; 操作系统; 硬件; 软件; 单片机