探析景区产品的市场化问题

A Research on Market Proceeding of Scenic Products

景区产品是一种特殊的旅游产品 ,它既是人类宝贵的财富 ,又是旅游经济中不可缺少的资源。当前中国景区经营权的转让引发了种种问题和争议 ,不仅触发了旅游业界的议论 ,而且也引起了其他有关方面的关注。本文在分析了景区产品特性的基础上 ,认为景区产品的市场化要依据景区产品的特点和发展规律来进行 ,并就景区产品市场化的实现提出了建议

As a special kind of tourism products, scenic product is not only a precious property of human beings, but also an indispensible resource of tour ism economy. Nowadays, some administrations have been transferring the operating authority of scenic areas. The transferring results in many problems and is paid great atten tion by the tourism industry and other related fields. The article focuses on th e characteristics of scenic products and concludes that the market proceeding of scenic products is based on their characteristic and developing regulation.Sugge stions are offered on the marketing proceeding of scenic products.

景区; 景区产品; 混合产品; 市场化; 国家景区体系