国际贸易理论的演化:维度、路径与逻辑

The Evolution of International Trade Theory:Dimension,Way and Logic

本文基于经济全球化的背景,重新审视、梳理、总结了国际贸易理论演化的维度、路径及特征,指出国际贸易理论基本上沿着"自由、干预"、"合作、竞争"两个基本维度演化,不同维度的组合构成了不同的贸易理论类型,并剖析国际贸易理论发展中存在的冲突与困境,将贸易理论演化与实现经济、社会、人类的全面共同发展结合起来,把握其发展的内在逻辑。

This article examines,Clears off and summaries the evolving dimension,way and characteristics of international trade theory on the base of the background of economic globalization carefully.It points out that the international trade theory evolves along two basic dimensions as "the freedom,the intervention" and "the cooperation,the competition",and the different dimension combination constitute the different trade theory type.Then it analyzes the conflict and the difficult position existing in international trade theory development,and grasps the intrinsic logic of its devel-opment by unifying the evolution of trade theory with realizing the economical,social,humanity's comprehensive communal development.

国际贸易理论; 演化; 维度; 路径; 逻辑; International trade theory; Evolution; Dimension; Way; Logic