公司技术创新投资决策战略效应及其杠杆掠夺影响——基于中国、欧盟、美国上市公司的比较检验

Corporate Strategic Effect on Investment Decision of Technological Innovation and Its Leveraged Predatory Infection

本文检验证明,公司融资决策与技术创新投资决策不仅具有近期战略效应,而且相互间也具有重要的影响力,技术创新投资决策中存在着杠杆掠夺行为影响。同时,该战略效应及杠杆掠夺行为影响在不同国家、不同行业以及不同成长性公司间并不存在一致的相关关系。上述结果反映了不同经济环境特点及自主创新比重等因素的影响,对指导全球化竞争下的中国公司技术创新投资决策和创造有利于公司提高技术创新竞争能力的政策环境,具有现实意义。

This paper proves that investment and financing decisions not only have strategic effects in the near future,but also have important influence between each other.There is leveraged predatorg infection in the investment decision,and it is not accordant in different countries、industries and corporations.This finding reflects the influences of different economical environment character and the rate of independent innovation,and it is helpful to guide the corporate investment and financing decision of technological innovation in China and the creation of innovation policy environment.

技术创新投资决策; 融资决策; 杠杆掠夺; 战略效应; Investment Decision of Technological Innovation; Strategic Effect; Financing Decision; Leveraged Predation