基于产品电子代码的电子废旧品回收信息共享平台研究

Study on Information Sharing Platform of E-waste Take-back Based on EPC

本文认为,基于产品电子代码的产品责任提供商电子废旧品回收模式中,由电子产品生产商、回收拆解中心与产品责任提供商构成的供应链各节点彼此通过产品电子代码系统共享信息,而利用多代理系统促进三方分工协作,可以降低物流成本,提高各节点的满意度。在多代理系统中,管理控制代理是整个系统的核心,负责检测各个代理及其功能,在出现安全问题或漏洞时派相应的维护代理对系统进行维护;协调代理对整个供应链中的各个冲突进行协调,促使系统高效运作;决策代理对于实时信息作出反应,帮助执行计划,修改、提高系统资源利用率;服务代理将各个职能划分成一系列的元任务由一个个服务代理完成。

In this paper the information sharing targets of reverse supply chain are analyzed,an information sharing model of e-waste recycling oriented to the third-party take-back is established by means of Electronic Product Code(EPC).This paper also discusses EPC's applications in e-waste recycling and illustrates how to realize information sharing of functional modules in the information management system oriented to the third-party take-back.Finally,an information system framework based on multi-agent is presented to improve the efficiency of e-waste take-back.

电子废旧品; 第三方回收; 产品电子代码; 信息共享; 多代理; e-waste; multi-agent