知识企业的主导生产要素:知识资本——基于“概念格”理论的推论

The Dominant Factor of Production in Intellectual Firms:Deduction on Intellectual Capital Based on the Theory of "Concept Lattice"

伴随着知识经济时代的到来,知识资本已经替代了财务资本成为制约知识企业生存与发展的主导性生产要素,并成为知识企业生产及其效率的决定性因素。文章旨在以“概念格”理论为基础,对知识企业生产经营活动的主导生产要素进行进一步的分析和探索,以证明知识经济时代知识企业的主导生产要素是由不同经济时代的主导生产要素逐步演化而来,比起工业经济时代的主导要素已发生了根本性变革,为知识企业生产要素投入的有效组合分析、知识资本的确认与计量研究等提供理论支持。

At the era of intellectual economy,intellectual capital substitute for financial capital has become a dominant factor of production in intellectual firms and decisive factors of production and efficiency.It is the key for the survival and development of intellectual firms.Based on the theory of concept lattice,this paper analyzes the dominant factor of production in intellectual firms in order to prove that intellectual capital is the dominant factor.It also helps to provide theoretical support for the effective combination of production factors in intellectual firms.

概念格; 主导生产要素; 知识资本