我国生态旅游资源开发中的制度短板效应分析

Cask effect analysis on the eco-tourism resource development in China

生态旅游逐渐成为一种基于自然环境的“回归大自然”和“绿色旅游”的新型旅游,由于生态旅游资源具有生态脆弱性和环境敏感性,开发不当极易受到破坏,因而要实现生态、经济和社会三种效益相统一的生态旅游资源开发方式,必须从制度上进行保证。针对中国生态旅游资源开发中存在的制度短板效应,必须建立和完善旅游资源利用和生态环境保护的经济补偿机制。

Eco-tourism is new form tourism based on the idea of“travel with mother nature”and green tourism.Due to its nature of ecology fragility and environmental sensitivity,it's easy to be damaged.To keep the balance among ecology,economy and social,it's necessary to have in- stitution to secure.The paper points out that it's a must to have and perfect the use and protection mechanism for the eco-environment.

生态旅游; 制度短板; 价值补偿; Eeo-tourism; Cask Effect; Value compensation