大地艺术视角下原生态景观再生设计研究——厦门环岛路沿线为例

The Study of Original Ecological Landscape Regeneration Design Under theVisual of the Land Art——Xiamen Huandao Road

目前,全球正面临着经历一场声势浩大并将持续下去的生态变革。人类时刻关注着环境问题(生态污染、全球变暖等)、社会问题(人性冷漠、交流障碍等)、文化问题(信仰缺失、文化断层等)与能源危机等现实问题。而在生态变革之中,真正的挑战是将现有资源进行修复与再生,以便更好的分配与使用。在信息爆炸的当下,各界人士针对生态问题给出了相应的解决方案,重塑生态系统、人文景观的再造与再生循环系统设计作为主要的三种方案,在实践中收到积极的效果。近年来,艺术家也参与到这一时代洪流中,摒弃无作为的个人创作,承担起更多的社会责任,利用艺术介入到生态变革之中。 作为一支艺术领域的后起之秀——大地艺术秉承了用艺术解决工业化与城...

Currently,the world is facing and will continue experiencing a massive ecological change. Mankind always concerned about environmental problems (ecological pollution, global warming, etc.), social issues (indifference, communication barriers, etc.), culture problem (lack of faith and culture) and energy crisis and other reality problems. In ecological change, the real challenge is that repaired an...

再生设计; 原生态; 大地艺术; Regenerative Design; Original ecological; Land Art