我对油画中色彩造型的思考

I Think The Painting In Colour Modeling

本文试图从油画中色彩造型的重要性的角度来进行分析和概括,通过对油画中色彩造型的演变研究,找出与之相对应的历史上的大师进行简析思考,力求把色彩造型理念植入我的创作,进而提升我油画创作的空间深度。对这一课题的研究也是对我研究生阶段的一个梳理与总结,梳理色彩造型语言的渐进与发展,总结自己在油画语言上面理解与运用的不足,发现自己绘画观念和技巧上面的问题,那么,就会有针对性地为我以后的绘画道路扫除障碍、提升绘画能力打下基石。就研究现状而言,概括起来分为以下部分:第一部分是对油画中色彩造型概念的阐述,并辩证的对待素描造型与色彩造型的争论;第二部分是针对油画中色彩的再现性和表现性展开分析;第三部分是结合历史...

This paper attempts to carries on the analysis and summary from the angle of the importance of oil painting in color moduling through the research of oil painting color, shape evolution, find corresponding history master analysis thinking, strive to color styling ideas implanted in my creation, and enhance the depth of space my oil painting creation. The research on this subject is to my study sta...

色彩关系; 色彩造型; 色调; color