柴郁温胆汤治疗抑郁症气郁痰结证临床研究

Clinical Study on the Treatment of Depression Qi stagnation and Phlegm stagnation Syndrome with Chai Yu Wen Dan Decoction

背景: 抑郁症是由各种原因引起的,以显著而持久的情绪低落、兴趣和活动性减低为主要临床表现的精神障碍性心理疾病。现代社会由于生活工作压力增大、节奏变快、竞争激烈等,抑郁症的发病率呈上升趋势。抗抑郁西药应用于临床已半个多世纪,证实多数药物有确切的疗效,但仍然存在着抗抑郁谱窄、起效缓慢、存在不同程度不良反应、患者依从性较差等问题。近年来中药复方以其多途径、多靶点及多环节的综合药理效应治疗抑郁症已凸显一定优势。 目的: 1.通过文献研究探索中医药治疗抑郁症的优势所在,为寻求安全有效的抗抑郁中药复方制剂提供理论依据。 2.观察中药复方柴郁温胆汤治疗抑郁症气郁痰结证的临床疗效。 方法: 1.系...

Background: The causes of Depression have various possibilities, it’s a mental disorder disease that utter a significant prolonging emotional downfall, a lost of interest and drop-off activity as its main clinical symptoms. In modern society, the increasing pressure and paces in every aspect of life and works have led the incidence of Depression in an upward trend. The uses of western medicine i...

抑郁症; 气郁痰结证; 中医药治疗; 柴郁温胆汤; Depression; Qi and phlegm stagnation; TCM treatment; Chaiyuwendan Decoction