潜艇控制系统的故障诊断与主动容错控制的集成设计

Integrated design of fault diagnosis and active fault-tolerant control for submarine control systems

潜艇是展示国家军事实力的一个重要法宝,在现代和未来的海战中有着举足轻重的作用。软件漏洞问题、线路意外故障、人为恶意损毁、器件容易老化、操作有误以及外界不可避免的灾害等原因都会导致潜艇控制系统发生故障。因此在考虑控制器的设计时必需将执行器故障因素考虑进去这样得到的控制器才能有效应对潜艇不可预知的故障情况。本文以潜艇垂直面运动模型作为研究的控制系统,提出了两种集成故障诊断与容错控制设计方案。其中,故障诊断技术中采用结合观测器与自适应参数跟踪的基于模型的故障诊断方法,在容错控制技术中采用的是解析容错控制下的主动容错控制。本文的研究成果如下: 首先,研究了故障诊断与自适应状态反馈容错控制的集成设计方...

Submarine is an important magic weapon to show the country's military strength. It is very important in naval warfare now on and in the future. Combined with software vulnerabilities, fault, artificial malicious damage, accidental device easy to aging, wrong operation and the outside world disasters, all of them will leads to submarine control system failure inevitably. Consequently, it is very ne...

潜艇控制系统; 主动容错控制; 故障诊断; 潜艇纵倾和深度控制; Submarine control, Active fault-tolerant control, fault diagnosis, pitch and depth control