GNSS接收机多路径噪声影响及其消除方法的研究

Research on Multipath Noise and its Elimination Method for GNSS Receiver

近年来一些新的全球导航卫星系统(GlobalNavigationSatelliteSystem,GNSS)开始建设发展,如欧盟的Galileo导航卫星系统、中国的北斗二代导航卫星系统和其它区域导航卫星系统等。与此同时,美国的GPS导航卫星系统、俄罗斯的GLONASS导航卫星系统及其增强系统也在逐步深化其现代化过程。全球导航卫星系统之间的协作定位成为了必然的趋势,将明显提高其定位导航服务的准确性、正直性、连续性和有效性,并迅速扩大其应用范围,特别是民用领域。而各种复杂环境的严峻挑战也随之而来,如:城市峡谷和林荫道等。在上述环境下,可见卫星空间分布变得很差,而且伪距、多普勒频率和载波相位等测量值引...

In recent years, some new global navigation satellite systems have been beginning to build, such as the European Union’s Galileo navigation satellite system, China’s Beidou second generation navigation satellite system, and other regional navigation satellite systems, etc. At the same time, the American GPS navigation satellite system, Russia’s GLONASS navigation satellite system and their enhance...

全球导航卫星系统; 多路径效应; 卡尔曼滤波; 压缩感知; 稀疏性; Global Navigation Satellite System; Multipath Effect; Kalman Filtering; Compressive Sensing; Sparse