直流微电机建模及故障诊断方法研究

Research on Methods of Modeling and Fault Diagnosis for Micro Direct-Current Motors

直流微电机以体积小、重量轻、便于控制等优点被广泛应用于生产消费领域,在微型精密仪器中尤为重要。为了保证产品出厂品质,生产过程必须对直流微电机进行100%检测。目前检测主要依靠人工的经验来判断电机的好坏,其工作量大,生产效率低,漏检现象严重,导致电机出厂质量不稳定。因此有必要寻找一种简便和可靠的直流微电机在生产线上的故障检测技术。该技术即可以对出厂前的直流微电机进行自动在线检测,以保证直流微电机的出厂合格率;又可以推广应用于其他永磁直流电机的故障检测与诊断。 通过分析空载下直流电机的动态数学模型,假设稳态下dω⁄dt=0,推导出永磁直流电机稳态电枢电流的解析式,其揭示了电枢电流与电...

Micro direct-current motors (MDCMs) are increasingly used in industry fields and consumption fields, especially in micro precision instruments. Compared to other motors, smaller size and simpler control scheme are achieved. MDCMs must be screened at 100% detection efficiency on the production line to ensure the quality of outgoing products. Currently, fault detection of motor is mainly based on th...

直流微电机; 故障诊断; 建模仿真; 频谱分析; 故障多特征量; Micro Direct-Current Motor; Fault Detection; Modeling and Simulation; Spectrum Analysis; Faulty Multiple Features