火力发电企业在用天然气管道安全性评价与研究

Safety Assessment and Research of the Thermal Power Generation Enterprise in the Pipeline

由于历史原因,大部分火力发电企业的压力管道在施工及使用过程中均没有有效的监管和检验,有些管道都有可能“带病”运行,严重威胁了企业的生产安全和电网稳定。因此,摸清火力发电企业在用压力管道的实际安全状况,对企业、社会都有着重要意义。 本文以福建某火力发电企业在用天然气管道为研究对象,探索在不停机及短暂停机状态下选择合适的检测技术快速准确的查出安全隐患,同时对含超标缺陷的管道进行安全性评价,以帮助企业在不影响正常生产、保障电网稳定的前提下根据缺陷危害程度合理安排检修时间,并帮助企业建立完备的压力管道安全技术档案,将其纳入政府有效监管范围内。 本文的主要研究工作包括管道资料的收集及审查、管道轴测图...

Due to historical reasons, most of the thermal power enterprises pressure pipeline in the construction and use of the process are not effective supervision and inspection, some of the pipes are likely to run "sick", a serious threat to the enterprise production safety and stability of power grid. Therefore, it is important to find out the actual safety situation of the thermal power enterprises in...

火力发电; 天然气管道; 安全性评价; Thermal power generation; Natural gas pipeline; Safety assessment