基于NMR技术的啤酒白酒成分分析与分类判别

Components Analysis and Classification of Beer and White Spirit Based on NMR Approach

食品是人类生活中一类重要的必需品,各种食品具有不同的特性和成分,直接关系人体的健康。近年来,我国食品安全问题受到社会公众群体的广泛关注。核磁共振(NMR)技术相比于其他传统的检测方法,具有对样品的制备要求低、预处理简单,无损检测和高灵敏度等特点,在食品科学研究中得到广泛应用。 酒精类饮料属液态食品,啤酒更是继水、茶之后世界第三大饮用品,白酒则是中国特有酒种。目前基于NMR技术对啤酒的研究多停留在定性分析,化学成分的描述一般只针对某类化合物,对总体化学成分的全面研究较少。而基于NMR的白酒研究集中在国内,多是根据乙醇峰信号的基本波谱参数探究目标因素的影响,鲜少关注其他微量成分。本文利用NMR技...

Food is indispensable necessities in human life, different food has different characteristics and ingredient, all of these have a significant influence on human health. In recent years, the problems of food safety draw widespread public attention in China. Food analysis is complex due to the great variety and multiple ingredients. High resolution Nuclear Magnetic Resonance (NMR) technology combine...

核磁共振; 成分分析; NMR; liquor