铜掺杂五氧化二钒薄膜电极的制备及其在微型全固态锂离子电池中的应用

Preparation of Copper doped Vanadium Pentoxide Thin Films Electrodes and Its Application in Micro-scale All Solid State Li-ion Batteries

随着微机电系统(MEMS)的发展,微型设备已经进入人们的生活。大体积的外接电源限制了微设备的推广应用,同时电源也逐渐向微小型化方向发展,进一步研究将微电源跟微设备集成在同一芯片上成为了新的发展趋势。全固态薄膜锂离子电池具有能量密度高、电压高、循环性能好和安全稳定等优点,并且制备工艺与MEMS的集成相兼容,是最适合应用于MEMS器件上的集成微能源。本论文目的是研究铜掺杂对V2O5薄膜的电化学性能的影响,并以V2O5及其掺杂铜的Cu2.1VO4.4薄膜做为负极薄膜,研制了微型全固态薄膜锂离子电池。研究成果对今后的微型薄膜锂离子电池的研究和应用都具有重要的借鉴参考意义。 在本论文中,首先对全固态薄...

With the development of micro electro mechanical systems (MEMS), the micro devices have entered people's life. However large volume of external power sources limits the popularization and application of micro devices. Microminiaturization of power sources and integration of micro power sources into the same chip with micro devices have gradually become the development focus for further researc...

全固态薄膜锂离子电池; 微加工; V2O5及其掺杂铜薄膜; All Solid State Thin Film Li-ion Battery; Micro Machining; V2O5 and Copper doped V2O5 Thin Film