长汀生态旅游资源评价与开发研究

Evaluation and Excavation on Changting Ecotourism Resources

生态旅游作为一种可持续的旅游发展模式,在快速发展,并逐步为游客和从业者所接受,许多景区已经让生态旅游产品为游客服务。 长汀作为一座拥有一千多年历史的国家历史文化名城,有丰富的生物多样性、清澈的河流湿地、唐宋古城墙与古城门、后唐开始修建的汀州府城隍庙、宋代文庙、明代试院、四条古街与百栋古民居。 作为客家人的发祥地和大本营,长汀因此被尊为“客家首府”;它保留了数以百计的宗祠与家庙群,成为一道见证客家文明的窗口;同时,长汀是战争年代的红色政治经济中心和长征出发地,被誉为红色“闽都”;它还拥有极具客家风情的民间信仰,如尊崇女德的“严婆”文化信仰,祈求风调雨顺的“哈瑚侯王”信仰等等;另外,长汀具有丰...

As a sustainable tourism mode, ecotourism developed rapidly, and gradually accepted by tourists and practitioners. Now many scenic area have ecological tourist products for tourists. Changting is a city with over one thousand years of national historiy and culture, is rich in biological diversity, clear rivers wetland, the ancient city wall and the ancient city gate that built during Tang and So...

长汀; 生态旅游资源评价; 开发研究; Changting