厦门市财政一体化管理信息系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Xiamen Finance Integrated Management Information System

厦门市金财工程应用支撑平台及财政一体化管理信息系统(以下简称“一体化系统”)是在财政部2009年1月24日下发的《财政部关于金财工程应用支撑平台在地方推广实施工作的通知(财办[2009]3号)》文件指导下,在全国推广应用的。本项目借鉴全国试点项目的成果,充分考虑市本级和各区财政管理的要求及信息管理系统建设应用情况,在市财政的统一领导下,开始进行前期的调研及规划。对全区财政管理及信息化建设情况进行全面梳理后,经过充分分析和论证确定采用以“生长”模式为主、“接入”模式为辅的方式基于大平台建设财政一体化管理信息系统。财政一体化信息系统建设推进了财政精细化、科学化、规范化改革步伐,为全国平台的推广及一...

Under the guidance document of “the promotion in the local by the ministry of Finance on Jincaigongcheng application supporting platform” (Finance Office [2009] No. 3) issued by Chinese Treasury on January 24, 2009, Xiamen Golden Finance Project application supporting platform and Financial Integrated Management Information System (hereinafter referred to as the "integrated system") was promoted t...

财政; 一体化管理; J2EE; Finance; Integrated Management