某校园医疗服务平台的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of A Campus Medical Service Platform

医疗服务平台建设是社会信息化的基础,是其他各项社会信息化不可或缺的重要组成部分。无论是经济信息领域还是社会公共领域,医疗卫生以及教育信息化,都需要开发、利用资源、发挥价值,促进社会生产力的发展和提高。 校园内未成年人及青年们的健康状况越来越受到重视。未成年人在就诊过程中所涉及的疾病种类、用药范畴等都不同于成年人。与此同时,近年来国家下大力气发展医疗卫生,政府不仅加大了对居民医疗保险的投入力度,而且将未成年人纳入医保的范畴。居民医保建设得到了长足的发展,但针对校内学生的医疗保险统筹工作才刚刚起步。 校园医疗服务平台采用B/S体系结构,采用Tomcat+MyEclipse+SqlServer开...

The important application of medical service platform construction is the foundation of the social information, other various the social information is an important part. Both areas of economic information and social and public areas, health care and education information, requires the development and utilization of resources, play value, promote the development of social productivity and improve....

医疗卫生; Java Bean; SQL&nbsp; Server&nbsp; 2000; Medical and Health Care