基于 Web 的县级城市行政执法管理系统 设计与实现

Design and Implementation of County-level City Administrative Law Enforcement Management System Based on Web

随着社会的进步,城镇化得到不断地推进,因而,城市中工作生活的人变得越来越多,但是城镇化也带来了诸如城市交通拥堵、城市污染加剧、违法犯罪案件增多等问题,这些都给城市管理带来了不小的挑战。而信息化技术的引入能够有效地解决城市管理中存在的问题,因此,本文展开了基于Web的县级城市行政执法管理系统的设计与实现。而本文所完成的工作有: (1)通过对课题的研究背景与国内外研究现状的分析,得到了城市管理系统存在的不足,并给出了研究基于Web的县级城市行政执法管理系统的意义。 (2)完成了需求分析。本文从性能需求、功能需求、运行需求这三个方面进行了了需求分析; (3)完成了系统总体设计。本文从体系架构设...

With the rapid development of the society, the percentage of the urbanization is improved. And more and more people live and work in the city, which bring many city problems, such as traffic congestion, urban pollution, and so on. These problems bring challenge to the city management. The introduction of information technologies can effectively solve the urban problems. Therefore, we carry out res...

行政执法; 城市管理; Web技术; Administrative Law Enforcement; City Management; Web Technology