云南艺术学院青年志愿者信息管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Youth Volunteers Information Management System for Yunnan Arts University

随着云南省公益事业的不断发展,云南省内越来越多的居民享受到了高质的公益服务与援助。与此同时也在省内各地市内涌现出了越来越多的爱心志愿者服务队伍及服务个人,并且队伍还在不断扩大,云南艺术学院也在不断地发展自身的志愿者队伍建设。本文结合云南艺术学院志愿者实际情况设计并实现了云南艺术学院青年志愿者信息管理系统,旨在建立一个覆盖云南艺术学院各个下属院校的志愿服务全过程、一体化在线综合管理服务系统。 本文首先研究和分析了国内外资料,清晰认识当前国内外发展的研究成果,结合当前时期云南青年志愿者综合管理的现状,充分认识其中的不足和改进之处,确定系统的研究内容和目的。然后基于系统的技术实现方案,确定系统的建...

With the continuous development of public welfare undertakings in Yunnan province, more and more people in Yunnan province enjoy the high quality of public service and assistance. At the same time more and more volunteer service teams and individuals are appeared around the city in the Yunnan province, and the team continues to expand, the Yunnan Arts University is also in constant development of ...

综合管理系统; B/S; ASPNET; Integrated Management System