车用气瓶型式试验信息管理系统设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Information Management Systems for Vehicle Gas Cylinders Type Test

由于特种设备对生命、财产、社会的巨大危害性,为了有效的减小和防止因为特种设备质量带来的安全事故,有效地保障了群众的生命及生产过程的安全,经济快速有效的发展,国家制定了相应的一些法律和一些规定。随技术发展,相关法律法规均明确规定鼓励采用一些技术手段和科学的管理方法,结合现代通信、信息等技术手段来有效的提高特种设备的管理水平。 车用气瓶是一种特种设备,其持续增长的特点,本文查阅、分析大量相关文献及国内外研究现状之后,通过对CNG气瓶部门的实际业务进行的调研以及分析,采用C/S设计模式结合MFC框架及sqlserver数据库针对车用气瓶相应的一些型式试验的重要数据进行保存和针对其流程的相应管理功能...

Due to the fact that the special equipment carries a great harm to life, property and society, the government issued a series of correlative law and code to supervise and inspect the safety of the special equipment, by which the accidents that brought about by the quality problem of the special equipment can be decreased effectively. Importantly, it can not only effectively ensure the people’s lif...

车用气瓶型式试验; 信息管理系统; C/S模式; Vehicle Type Test; Information Management System; C/S Model