某医院医疗设备成本核算系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Cost Accounting System of Medical Equipments for A Hospital

随着医院医疗设备的增加,医院的医疗技术水平有了显著提高,对患者的吸 引力大大增强。各科室申请购置新的医疗设备的积极性前所未有的高涨。同时由 于这些医疗设备很多属于高精尖的设备,医院必须借助厂家或专业的第三方技术 机构对其进行维修维护,造成医院的维护成本也很高。为了将医院医疗设备的购 置申报、审批、成本核算进行全过程的跟踪,本文拟在医院现有的HIS系统上开 展研究,实行系统的二次开发,将医疗设备的购置申报、审批、成本核算,实现 数字化的管理。 系统充分利用了医院现有HIS系统的数据资源,能够在不影响现有HIS系 统运行的情况下通过关联表将两类数据关联起来,实现医疗设备的单机成本核...

The hospital's medical technology level has been significantly improved with the increase of medical equipment in hospital, the patient's appeal is enhanced greatly. Each department to apply for high enthusiasm for the purchase of new medical equipment hitherto unknown. At the same time as a result of these medical equipment many belonging to the sophisticated equipment, the hospital must use ...

医疗设备; HIS; 成本核算; Equipment of Medical Treatment; Hospital Information System; Cost