烟草基础设施项目管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Tobacco Infrastructure Project Management System

随着城乡经济的快速发展,烟草农业的现代化进程也在逐步推进。2005年开始,烟草行业就全面启动了推进烟叶生产区的基础设施建设工作。烟叶基础设施建设主要包括水利设施、机耕道路、烤房、育苗大棚等项目上。我国是个烟草种植大国,很多烟草种植区生产基础设施缺乏,种植生产还是传统的手工种植模式,特别是一些贫困山区,没有公路,水利设施更是缺乏,严重影响了烟草农业的现代化进程。而目前烟叶基础设施建设存在规划不清晰,计划审批环节不规范,基础设施施工监管不到位,整体工作还停留在传统的工作模式,没有实现规范的电子化信息管理。急需建立一套完整的、规范化的基础实施项目管理平台,以适应不断深化的现代化烟草农业的发展。 本...

With the rapid development of urban and rural economy, the modernization of tobacco agriculture is gradually advancing. Since 2005, the tobacco industry has launched a comprehensive infrastructure to promote tobacco production areas. Tobacco infrastructure includes water conservancy facilities, roads, barns, nursery greenhouses and other projects. China is a big country of tobacco growing areas, m...

物理架构; 会话管理; 海量数据; Physical Architecture; Session Management; Mass Data