住房公积金数字化档案管理系统的设计与实现

The Design and Implementation of Digital Archives Management System of Housing Accumulation Fund

近几年来,住房公积金管理中心高度重视档案管理工作,不仅建立健全了档案管理制度,同时也建立了专门档案室、阅览室,以便档案管理工作能够符合国家、省市及行业档案规范与标准。随着住房公积金归集总量的不断扩大和市民住房需求的不断增长,中心各项业务发展迅猛。然而,在办理公积金的提取、归集、贷款等业务的各项活动中,产生了大量具有利用和保存价值的各种类型的信息档案,同时由于档案增长速度迅速、档案种类繁多、动态性强、利用频繁等因素,造成档案管理难度高、工作压力大等困难。如何将这些大量的文档资料实现高速存档,让中心业务受理人员、审批人员、以及其他需要使用档案并得到授权的人员快捷查询、便捷利用所需档案资料等问题亟待...

In recent years, the center attaches great importance to the archives management work. It has not only established the sound archives management system, but also established special archives and file reading rooms, so that the center archives management work can meet the specifications and standards of country, provinces and cities and industry. With the expansion of the total housing accumulation...

档案管理; 数字化; B/S; Archives management; Digital