基于C/S的某股票期货交易管理信息系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of A Stock and Futures Trading Management Information System Based on C/S

金融行业是一个具有悠久历史的行业,同时在我国也是一个发展中的行业,它已经影响着我们生活的方方面面。计算机科学技术相较于金融业来讲是近几十年来迅速发展的行业。它已经从原来的只有用于高端科学研究,演变到现在,我们生活中每时每刻都离不开它。随着,近几十年的不断磨合,计算机技术已经深入到金融的各个领域,可以说离开了计算机的技术,金融就不可能得到快速稳定的发展。在金融的国际化和创新的过程中,都需要计算机领域的技术来帮助其运作与监管。 本文通过基于C/S架构的某股票期货交易管理信息系统的设计与实现,使用户能够在实际交易中编写各种策略实现股票期货的程序化自动交易。这些策略不但能帮助投资分析市场的动向,甚至...

Financial sector has a long history, and it develops rapidly in china. As we know, it has affected peoples’ life.Compared to financial sector, computer science is a new industry, which developing quit fast in recent years. It now not only services in scientific research, but also appears everywhere. Without the helping of computer science, financial sector cannot develop so fast during several dec...

量化交易; 交易管理信息系统; 股票期货; Quantitative Trading; Trading Management Information System