基于.NET的某高校学生工作管理信息系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Student Work Management Information System for a College Based on .NET

现如今高校的学生人数迅速增长,学生的学籍管理信息系统和教务管理信息系统均已发展成熟,然而学生的日常生活管理面临着巨大的挑战,导致学生工作管理混乱和效率较低。现代信息化和软件技术为学生工作提供了新的机会,因此设计符合高校学生工作管理信息系统已经迫在眉睫。 本课题将学生工作管理与软件工程和网络技术相结合实现了基于ASP.NET的某高校学生管理信息系统的分析与设计。本系统将采用软件工程的开发方法,按照需求分析、设计、实现、测试和使用的过程进行瀑布式开发,以确保系统功能的正确性和合理性。系统开发环境将采用C#语言、ASP.NET框架、MVC开发模型和SQLServer2000数据库,以实现B/S结构...

Nowadays, with the rapid increasement of the number of student, student information management and educational administration information have matured, but student daily life management is faced with great challenge which leads to management turmoil and inefficiency. Model information technology and software technology have brought new opportunities to the management of student daily life. Then, t...

高校学生工作; C#; B/S架构; MVC; Student Work of Colleges and Universities; B/S Model