基于Struts+Spring框架的食品交易系统设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Food trading website Based on Struts and Spring

伴随着现代人们对生活品质注视程度逐渐加深和适应紧凑的生活节奏,消费者的购物方式也逐渐从以前的在周边实体店消费转为网上购物,网上购物的消费方式为消费者解决了很多实际问题。2014年全网坚果销量最高的“三只松鼠”,在推出仅65天后销售量跃居全网销售量第一,可见网上购物已经成为人们休闲生活的一种新风尚。 本次网上食品交易系统采用B2C模式,并结合淘宝网、京东商城、三只松鼠等主流网络购物系统完成需要分析的拟定以及数据库的设计,系统采用Struts+Spring框架进行整体设计,最终完成并完善坚果网上食品交易平台的设计和开发工作。 网上食品交易系统整体上划分有前台购物商城模块和后台系统商城管理建设模...

Along with modern people on the quality of life watching deepen gradually and adapt to the compact rhythm of life, consumers shopping also gradually from the previous in the surrounding store consumer turn to online shopping, online shopping consumption for consumers to solve the no time to go shopping, don't have the time to enjoy the trouble. 2014 full net nuts sales of the highest three squirre...

购物平台; 坚果交易; J2EE; Shopping Platform; Nuts transaction