培训机构亲子活动管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Parent-child Activity Management System for Training Institutions

亲子活动常以游戏、户外活动等为载体,通过家长和孩子共同参与、相互合作来完成活动内容,进而拉近彼此的关系,促进子女与家长的情感互动,在现代家庭教育中,发挥着重要作用,所以受到的重视也与日俱增,各社会培训机构均纷纷推出各类亲子活动,而传统推广方式主要是发宣传单方式,不利于活动的推广,因此一个网络化的培训机构亲子活动管理系统应运而生。其同时为社会培训机构和现代家庭服务,既有利于举办机构对亲子活动进行有效管理,也便于现代家庭通过网络随时随地了解、选择参与亲子活动。 本文针对社会培训机构举办亲子活动管理问题,基于J2EE架构的SSH框架技术和MySQL数据库设计并实现了一套培训机构亲子活动管理系统。其...

A parent-child activity in the form of games, outdoor activities, etc, is a fun activity often by parents and children to participate and cooperate with each other to complete the activities, aiming at closer relationship and deeper emotional interaction between children and parents. In recent years, parent-child activities achieve more and more attention due to it playing more and more important ...

亲子活动管理; SSH框架; MySQL; Parent-child Activity Management; SSH Framework