某县地籍档案管理信息系统的设计和实现

Design and Implementation of Cadastral Archives Management Information System

随着信息技术的发展,采用计算机技术开发地籍档案管理系统可有效提高地籍档案管理工作的业务水平和管理质量,从而能够更加科学地管理地籍档案。通过建立地籍档案管理系统,可实现国土资源共享,使得地籍管理更加规范化,全面管理地籍档案信息,为实现地籍档案信息化管理打下坚实的基础。 本文首先针对某县国土资源局目前地籍档案管理状况,分析传统手工地籍档案管理的缺点,提出了使用网络技术进行管理的业务需求。本文首先分析了地籍档案管理信息系统的业务需求和业务流程,将系统分成了数据管理、整理编目管理、档案借阅管理、检索查询以及系统管理5个功能模块,利用UML建立了每个功能模块的用例数据模型,提出了本系统的非功能需求;然...

The use of computer technology to develop the cadastral archives management system can effectively improve the management of cadastral files and management quality, and thus can more scientific management of cadastral files. Through the establishment of cadastral archives management system, the land resources can be shared, the cadastral management is more standardized, the comprehensive managemen...

地籍信息管理; 地籍档案管理; 编目管理; Cadastral Information Management; Cadastral Management; Cadastral Archives Management