某商业银行内控合规管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Internal Control and Compliance Management System for a Commercial Bank

随着当前银行金融创新、金融产品的改革推行,给银行的内控合规管理工作带来了很大的挑战,而内控合规管理体系建设则是防范风险的重中之重。建立完善的商业银行内控合规管理体系是实现合规管理信息化的主要方式和途径,内控合规管理体系的实现能够提高商业银行的内控合规管理工作效率。 商业银行的行政(含司法)案件管理,实现对本行所涉行政(含司法)案件关键信息、资料及法律文书的管理,并根据分支行权限内设置有差异的审批、备案流程;商业银行中还涉及到对本行及本行客户所涉刑事案件(含刑事案件隐患)关键信息、资料及法律文书的管理,并根据分支行权限内设置有差异的审批、备案流程;对劳动纠纷关键信息、资料及法律文书的管理,并根...

As the reform of the implementation of the bank financial innovation, financial products, to the bank’s internal control compliance management work has brought great challenges, while internal control compliance management system construction is the key of the risk. Establish perfect internal control of commercial bank compliance management system is the main way and the way to realize the complia...

商业银行; 合规管理; 风险控制; Commercial banks; Compliance management; Risk control