基层政府综合办公辅助系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Comprehensive Office Supporting System for Grassroots Level Government

综合办公辅助系统平台是针对成长行企事业单位、中大型企事业单位、政府部门等日常办公信息化而设计的协同办公平台,将企业内部工作流转、日程安排、会议安排、固定资产管理、门户网站、日志审计等日常办公电子化、网络化、规范化、统一化。实时跨部门、跨地域协作办公,达到节省办公时间、节省办公成本、提高工作效率的目的。提高单位的管理水平和运营效率。 为了解决上述问题,需要开发一个适合于基层政府的办公辅助系统,以此来提高基层政府行政工作效率,减轻员工的工作压力。随着基层政府业务共的不断增多,日常政府业务处理变得越来越庞大和复杂,办公公文数量也会变得越来越多,因此,建立一个科学和合理的办公辅助系统是非常有必要的。...

With the rapid development of economy of our country, the office hardware facilities of grassroots level government have improved greatly, but its software facilities are backward, for example, the departments must be deal with a lot of official documents every day, however, our management model of official documents stayed in the manual stage and excel stage, which lead to low efficiency and wor...

基层政府; 综合办公; B/S架构; Grassroots Level Government; Comprehensive Office; B/S Architecture