协力集团合同管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Contract Management System for Sharing Group Company

随着信息化在全球的快速进展,世界对信息的需求快速增长,信息产品和信息服务对于各个国家、地区、企业、单位、家庭、个人都不可缺少。信息技术已经成为支撑当今经济活动和社会活动的基石。对企业而言,经营管理信息化已经成为战略目标的一部分。越来越多的企业走向信息化的道路,利用信息技术实现企业经营管理的科学化,统一整合调配企业人力物力和资金等资源,实现整体的优化。信息技术促使企业的经营管理从传统管理转向了信息化的管理。 协力集团历史悠久,伴随着信息技术的发展,企业的经营管理也逐步从传统经营管理转向信息化管理。协力集团的经营业务范围广泛,业务种类繁多,与世界60多个国家和地区建立了经济贸易合作关系,拥有多元...

With the rapid progress of global information, the growth of demand for information, information products and information services are necessary for all countries, regions, enterprises, units, family and individual. Information technology has become the cornerstone of today's economic and social activities. Information management has become a part of strategic objectives for enterprise. More and m...

合同管理; J2EE; 统一建模语言; Contract Management; UML