某局业务督办管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Business Supervise System for a Bureau

组织高效的战略执行力是组织的关键竞争因素之一。在政府职能部门,重大项目、领导批示、季度工作的处理落实是否能高效、科学、规范地执行,成为政府机关服务水平的重要体现。然而,传统督办手段和工作方法已无法适应新时期政府机关业务督办管理的需要,因此,结合相关部门工作实际,在理顺工作流程的前提下,研发一套政务督办管理系统就显得尤为紧迫。 基于上述背景分析,论文针对当前政务督办管理存在的弊端,引入工作流技术,设计和实现一套面向某局业务督办具体需求的管理系统。系统的开发基于.NET三层架构,采用WebService技术和微软SQLServer2005数据库,可实现登记督办、Excel导入督办、用户督办、用户...

Efficient execution of organization strategy is one of the key competitive factors. In the government functional departments, it becomes the importance of government service level whether major projects, leadership instructions and quarter work can be implemented by the processing of efficient and scientific, standardized. However, traditional supervisory work means and methods have been unable to...

办公自动化; 业务督办; NET; Office Automation; Business Supervise