某烟草公司安全生产管理信息系统设计与实现

Design and Implementation of some tobacco company 's Safety Production Management Information System

随着行业安全工作的不断深入和社会整体信息化水平的提升,安全生产管理工作面临着新的形势和任务,亟待借助信息化手段,创新安全生产管理模式,落实安全生产标准化、安全文化建设。目前安全生产日常管理所需要的数据,都是由相关人员手工加工的方式获得,存在数据获得不及时,效率低下,真实性很难保证的情况。如何创新安全生产管理模式和更好落实安全生产标准化、安全文化建设,信息化手段不可或缺。 该系统根据某烟草公司安全管理信息化工作的需要,使用JAVA面向对象编程语言,系统划分为网络通讯层、硬件支撑层、数据资源层、应用中间层,设计并实现业务流程自动化程度较高的安全管理信息化系统。系统主要包括日常管理、基础管理规范建...

With the deepening of the security work and rising of the social informatization , the safty production management work faces new situation and task, and need to implement the safety production standardization , safety culture construction, with the help of information technology means, innovation of safety production management mode. Now the datas needed in daily production safety management, ar...

安全生产; 烟草; 管理信息系统; Safety production; tobacco