某集团公司档案信息管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Archives Management Information System for a Group corporation

随着办公自动化及电子政务的发展,各机关单位产生的大量电子文件与档案将逐步取代传统纸质载体,成为国家机关文件与档案的主要形式。如何安全有效的管理利用好各机关单位形成的电子文件与档案,是信息资源平台整合工作的一项重要内容。 “某集团公司档案信息管理系统”是“公文档案管理系统”的直接表现形式,其中的设计与实现为本论文阐述的重点内容。根据具体需求,该系统应采用C/S模式,“档案信息管理系统”包含对档案的综合信息管理部分,集中在某集团档案馆网络中心完成,服务器操作系统采用的是Windows2000Server/Windows2003Server,数据库管理系统采用的是SQLServer2000。 “...

As the office automation and the e-government have been developed, government agencies produce a large amount of electronic documents and files. It will gradually replace the traditional dissertation-based document system and becomes the main format of the government documentation. How to safely and effectively manage and utilize the documents and archives that are generated by the government agen...

Electronic Archives; Information Management System; Database; 档案; 管理信息系统; 数据库