某高校课程教学辅助管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Course Teaching Assistant Management System for a University

随着计算机网络技术的飞速发展,网络教育迅速发展和普及,如何充分利用Internet为教师的教学和学生的学习营造一个最佳的环境,是摆在我们面前的迫切需要解决的问题。随着经济社会的发展和高校环境的改变,要求教师们要具备良好的职业素养和人文精神,扎实的基本理论和专业知识,娴熟的课程分析和解决问题的能力。而为适应现代社会对人才的需求,我们必须从课程设置、教学内容、教学方法与手段等方面优化专业人才培养方案,这是深化教学改革,提高教育质量的内在要求,也是人才培养的顶层设计。 本文结合教学的实际情况和特点,对高校课程教学辅助管理系统的实现技术进行了探索和研究,设计开发一套基于.NET框架的高校课程教学辅助...

With the rapid development of Computer Network Technology, Web-Based education has been developed and popularized rapidly. The most important problem that forces us to deeply consider and resolve is how to take advantage of the Internet, and how to provide the best teaching circumstance for teachers and students. With the socio-economic development and the changing of teaching environment, A teach...

教学管理; Net; B/S模式; Teaching Management; B/S Model