特种设备行政许可审批系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Special Equipment Administrative Licensing Approval System

特种设备经营是需要经过行政许可审批的业务,主要由省质量技术监督局负责安全监察、监督。近几年,随着特种设备经营企业数量不断增长,而且受制于行政许可审批流程的繁杂,使得浙江省质量技术监督局的工作量不断增加,并影响到质监局其它业务的正常开展。在这种背景下,将信息技术应用到特种设备行政许可审批工作中,实现业务处理的信息化已成为必然选择。本课题的研究旨在探讨特种设备行政许可审批系统的建设方案。 经过深入调研和分析,本文提出了基于ASP.NET技术,结合MicrosfotSQLServer数据库,利用MicrosoftVisualStudio程序开发平台,开发一个B/S三层结构的特种设备行政许可审批系统...

Special equipment need to be approved by the administrative management is the examination and approval of the business, mainly by the provincial bureau of quality and technical supervision is responsible for the safety supervision, supervision. In recent years, with the number of special equipment management enterprise to grow, and subject to the administrative licensing procedures multifarious, t...

特种设备; 许可审批; ASPNET; Special Equipment; License Approval