某区应急值守系统分析与设计

Analysis and Design of Emergency Duty System for a District Government

政务值班和应急值守工作是各级政府部门十分重要的一项日常工作。当前,各级政府部门都建立健全了政务值班和应急值守工作机构,这些机构作为沟通上下、联系内外、协调左右的枢纽,在确保政令畅通、信息畅通高效传递中起着十分重要的作用,也是政府有效应对和处置突发事件、维护社会和谐稳定的重要保障。政府政务值班和应急值守工作的关键就在于“及时高效处置各类突发事件”,这就要求值班值守系统要时刻保持联络畅通,突发事件信息报送要做到及时、准确。为了实现这一目标,某区应急办借助科技手段,通过建立应急值守系统支撑值班人员方便快捷完成信息收集处理和上传下达等应急值守工作,将应急值守核心工作流程与电话、传真、短信、网络等多种信...

Government affairs on duty and emergency duty work are a very important daily work of government departments at all levels. At present, government departments at all levels have established and perfected government affairs on duty and emergency duty work agencies, as the hub of communicating up and down, contacting inside and outside, and coordinating right and left, there agencies play a very imp...

应急值守; 信息系统; 数据模型; Emergency Duty; InformationSystem; Data Model