某市建筑工程质量检测信息管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Construction Engineering Quality Inspection Information Management System

近年来,工程质量问题日益凸显,危及社会发展,国家政府和相关部门积极探讨提高建筑工程质量管理对策,在此背景下,建筑工程质量检测管理体系逐渐建立。此外,现代社会是科技领先的社会,要想提高工程质量检测管理效率,必须引进先进的管理技术,所以,工程质量检测管理信息化发展成为必然趋势。正是基于这两个方面的原因,人们越来越重视建筑工程质量检测管理信息化建设工作,加强对检测管理信息系统的开发和设计,为建筑行业的安全、有序发展提供良好的技术保障。 本次研究主要分为以下几个部分:(1)阐述研究背景、国内外研究现状和本次研究意义;(2)分析系统功能需求与非功能需求;(3)以某市的工程质量检测机构为案例对象,设计开...

In recent years, the engineering quality problem is becoming more and more prominent, and the social development, the national government and relevant departments to actively explore to improve construction quality management measures, in this context, construction quality testing management system is gradually established. In addition, the modern society is the leading technology of science and t...

建筑工程; 质量检测; 管理信息系统; Construction Engineering; Quality Inspection; Management Information System