某县鹤盛镇机关干部考勤系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Cadres Attendance System in the Township Government of Hesheng in a County

随着计算机的发展,各种应用系统也进入到了各行各业中。伴随着我国机关管理制度的深入,机关考勤系统在单位日常运营中越来越重要。我国机关考勤管理系统化的发展也日益完善,机关考勤管理系统在机关管理中越来越受机关管理者的青睐。设计一个功能全面、操作简单的机关考勤管理系统,可以快速为员工建立电子档案,便于修改、保存和查看,还可以实现对机关员工的考勤管理、奖惩管理、培训和待遇管理等,为机关节省了大量资金和空间,提高了机关的办事效率。 本文深入分析了鹤盛镇机关的考勤业务,然后利用SSH框架设计和实现一套机关考勤管理系统架构。本文首先分析了基于SSH的考勤管理系统的优势和可行性,然后使用软件工程理论,设计了系...

With the development of the computer, all kinds of application systems have also entered into all walks of life. Along with the depth of the organ management system in our country, the system is becoming more and more important in the daily operation of the system. In our country, the development of the management system is becoming more and more perfect, and the management system is becoming more...

政府; 考勤; J2EE; Government; Attendance