基于 B/S 的心理健康管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Mental Health Management System Based on B / S

当代大学生的心理健康问题已经引起了社会的广泛关注,开发设计适合大学生群体的心理健康管理系统日趋重要,基于B/S模式的心理健康管理系统的设计与实现是一个非常重要的研究方向,有很实用的价值。该管理系统旨在通过网络搭建一个虚拟空间的心理咨询互动平台,充分利用网络的优势,将对学生心理状况和心理行为,调查问卷和返回的信息等通过网络方便快捷地管理,从而更好地进行学生心理测试、心理咨询和心理健康教育等心理健康管理活动。 本文针对高校大学生心理健康管理工作的特点,通过B/S结构,采用C#语言、.NET、WEB、SQLSERVER等技术,探索符合高校的心理健康管理体系,构建了一套面向广大高校的心理健康管理系统...

As college Students' Mental Health issue has caused widespread concern in society, developing a mental health management system which is designed for the student population is increasingly important. The research and implementation of such a system based on B / S mode is valuable. The management system is designed to build a virtual space of counseling interactive platform via a network. Making fu...

心理健康; 管理系统; B/S; Mental Health; Management System; Browser/Server