基于数据分析的国土资源转征供用动态监管系统设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Dunamic System for Land and Resources Based on Data Analysis

近年来,国土资源行业由于缺乏有效的信息监管手段,导致批而未征、征而未供、供而未用土地的批文、图形、统计数据不能动态实时更新,不能为日常监管提供有效的信息服务,不能实现批、征、供、用、补、查的全程精细化管理。为了促进城市建设用地及时有效供应并得到充分利用和高效监管,需要进一步加强建设用地管理,提高管理的有效方式和水平,为此需开发实施转征供用动态监管系统,实现基础地理数据全面管理,国土资源批后监管的高效运作。 本文介绍了基于数据分析的国土资源转征供用动态监管系统的设计与实现。本文从可行性分析、业务流程分析、用户角色分析、功能性需求分析、非功能性需求分析,安全性分析等多维度进行需求分析;基于空间搜...

In recent years, due to the lack of effective means of supervision for land and resources, it result in group without symptoms, but not for the levy, for approval, and the unused land of graphics, data cannot be updated dynamically. In order to promote the city construction land supply timely and effectively and make full use of and effective supervision. The development and implementation of a dy...

国土资源; 基础地理数据; 动态监管系统; Land and Resources; Basic Geographic Data; Dynamic Monitoring System