基于J2EE的银行会计引擎系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Bank Accounting Engine System Based on J2EE

服务和效率已成为当今各家银行的核心竞争力,只有更好的服务,才能提高客户的满意度;只有更高的效率,才能创造更大的价值。 某商业银行参照面向服务架构体系(简称SOA),建设新一代核心系统,以此进一步提高工作效率,提升服务质量。 搭建起覆盖七层应用架构的12个应用平台,新一代核心系统就基于这12个平台进行开发。12个平台主要有:P1是渠道服务平台,P2是员工服务平台,P3是工作流平台,P4和P5是ESB企业服务总线平台,P6-P8是应用服务平台,P9是数据仓库平台,P10是报表平台,P11暂时未实施,P12是在线查询服务平台。 会计引擎系统作为核心业务和总账会计系统的业务桥梁,实现了系统间的低...

Today service and efficiency has become the core competitiveness of the banks.The better service, the higher customer satisfaction.The higher efficiency, the greater value. In order to improve the work efficiency and the service quality, the commercial bank has built a new generation of core system,with reference to the service oriented architecture (SOA). The bank has set up a 12 application pl...

会计引擎; J2EE; Oracle; Accounting Engine