小区停车场后台管理子系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Background Management Sub-System for the Community Parking Lot

随着社会经济和文明的不断前进和发展,人们的生活水平也不断提高,私家车数量每年以递增的趋势入驻家庭,每天出现在人们身边的不再单单是上班道路上的拥堵,下班后回到居住的小区也是车水马龙的现象,给小区业主造成了不少的困惑。而且未来车辆的数量还会继续增加,面对如此越来越多汽车的社会,很多现有的小区公共设施已渐渐无法满足小业主的停车需求,特别是那些建造时间比较长的旧小区,私家车数量远多于小区的停放车位,俨然成了“三个和尚抢水吃”的局面,对小区物业和业主的生活造成了极大困扰与不便。而且,由于传统的小区停车场管理系统在很大程度上是依赖于人工的管理,工作效率低,甚至一些小区还出现了乱收费的陋习,也因此引起了业主...

With the development of social economy and civilization, and the level of people life also was constantly improved. The number of automotive vehicle trend to constantly increase each year in the family. The people are no longer just to walk on the crowded road to work every day in their life,and back to the living area that is also congested for traffic after working,result in a lot of confusion f...

停车场管理系统; J2EE; MySQL 数据库; Parking Manaement System; MySQL Database