住宅小区能源管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Energy Management System for Residential District

近些年来,为了实现对住宅小区内能源的智能化控制,住宅小区能源管理系统已经成为研究的热点问题。国内外的部分大型公司已经提出了它们的相关设计产品,并在部分地方进行试点。然而,在我国小区智能化进程中,由于受到大部分城区能源网络比较老化的限制,全面推广小区智能化遇到了诸如能源网络改造工程大、时间久、成本高等问题。本文是针对我国旧式小区能源网络而提出的一款住宅小区能源管理系统(HEMS),在不需要对现有的能源网络进行大幅度改造的前提下,实现住宅内能源使用的远程管控。 本课题主要是结合住宅小区能源管理的相关需求并实地进行调研,根据软件开发理论和项目管理理论进行了设计,本文基于Myeclipse平台,结合...

In recent years, in order to realize the intelligent control of the residential district, the energy management system has become a hot issue. Some domestic and foreign Large Firm have proposed their related design products, and in some places to carry out pilot. However, in the process of community intelligence, due to the limitation of the aging of the energy network in most of the city, the com...

住宅小区; 能源管理; B/S架构; Residential District; Energy Management; B/S Architecture